You are here
Home > Fixtures
Spread the love
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
SPAIN: National cup
19:00 Alaves – : – Getafe
19:30 Espanyol – : – Tenerife
19:30 Villarreal – : – Ponferradina
21:30 Betis – : – Cadiz
21:30 Valencia – : – Zaragoza
ITALY: National Cup
18:00 Udinese – : – Perugia
21:00 Genoa – : – Crotone
ALBANIA: National cup
14:00 Pogradeci – : – Partizani
ARMENIA: First division standings
11:00 Avan Academy – : – Shirak-2 h2h 
BELGIUM: National cup
20:45 Zulte-Waregem – : – Club Brugge
BOSNIA and HERZEGOVINA: National Cup
17:00 Siroki Brijeg – : – Zeljeznicar
BULGARIA: A PFG standings
12:00 Vitosha Bistritsa – : – Lokomotiv Plovdiv h2h 
14:00 Vereya – : – Ludogorets h2h 
16:30 CSKA Sofia – : – Septemvri Sofia h2h 
CROATIA: National cup
16:00 Rudes – : – NK Lokomotiva
GREECE: National Cup
14:00 Ergotelis – : – Panaitolikos
16:15 Panegialos – : – Panionios
16:15 Apollon Kalamarias – : – Levadiakos
18:30 Kalithea – : – AEK
ISRAEL: Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs
20:00 Maccabi Haifa – : – Hapoel Beer Sheva
POLAND: I Liga standings
18:00 Olsztyn – : – Wigry S h2h 
FYR MACEDONIA: National Cup
13:00 Vardar – : – Shkupi
ROMANIA: National Cup
13:00 Hermannstadt – : – Juventus Bucuresti
17:00 Chindia Targoviste – : – Astra
20:30 Timisoara – : – Steaua
RUSSIA: Premier-Liga Reserves standings
10:00 CSKA-D – : – Tosno-D h2h 
11:00 Arsenal-D – : – Spartak-D h2h 
SWITZERLAND: National Cup
20:15 Lugano – : – Grasshoppers
20:15 Young Boys – : – St. Gallen
TURKEY: National cup
11:30 Orhangazispor – : – Antalyaspor
13:30 Giresunspor – : – Alanyaspor
14:30 Kahramanmarasspor – : – Istanbul Basaksehir
15:30 Erzurum BB – : – Trabzonspor
18:30 Kayserispor – : – Eyupspor
BAHRAIN: Premier League standings
15:20 Manama – : – Malkiya h2h 
17:35 Al-Riffa – : – Muharraq h2h 
INDIA: ISL standings
15:30 Sporting Clube de Goa – : – Bengaluru FC h2h 
IRAN: Gulf Pro League standings
12:30 Gostaresh Folad – : – Saipa h2h 
12:30 Paykan – : – Esteghlal h2h 
12:45 Sepahan – : – Esteghlal Khuzestan h2h 
13:00 Foolad – : – Sepidrood Rasht h2h 
JORDAN: League 1 standings
17:30 Al-Buqaa – : – That Ras h2h 
LEBANON: Premier League standings
13:15 Salam Zgharta – : – Al Ansar Beirut h2h 
13:15 Al Shabab Al Arabi – : – Al Akha Al Ahli h2h 
13:15 Al Islah – : – Tadamon Sour Tyre h2h 
13:15 Safa Beirut – : – Al-Nabi Shayth h2h 
15:00 Al Ahed Beirut – : – Racing Beirut h2h 
QATAR: Stars League standings
14:00 Al Gharrafa Club Doha – : – Al Arabi SC Doha h2h 
16:10 Umm Salal SC – : – Al Rayyan SC h2h 
SAUDI ARABIA: Pro League standings
15:45 Al Shabab Riyadh – : – Al Taawon h2h 
15:45 Al Faysaly Al Majmaah – : – Al Baten h2h 
17:40 Al Ittifaq Dammam – : – Al Ittihad Jeddah h2h 
UAE: Premier League standings
13:40 Ajman – : – Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi h2h 
13:40 Hatta Dubai – : – Al Wasl Dubai h2h 
16:30 Al Sharjah – : – Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi h2h 
TUNISIA: Ligue 1 standings
14:00 Sfaxien – : – Bizertin h2h 
14:00 Ben Guerdane – : – Gabes h2h 
14:00 Stade Gabesien – : – Monastir h2h 
EL SALVADOR: Final Stages
22:15 Aguila – : – FAS
ARGENTINA: Primera Division standings
23:15 San Lorenzo – : – Tucuman h2h 
BOLIVIA: Clausura standings
20:00 Wilstermann – : – Sport Boys Warnes h2h 
23:15 Nacional Potosi – : – Guabira h2h 
PERU: Primera Division, Clausura standings
19:15 Juan Aurich – : – Sporting Cristal h2h 
21:30 Sport Huancayo – : – Inti Gas Ayacucho h2h 
Top